Winter 2025/2026

Stats — Per Game

#1 scorer
Deon Lyle
26.1 PPG
#2 scorer
Breion Powell
25.7 PPG
#3 scorer
Dinero Mercurius
14.8 PPG
#PlayerGGSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
22Deon Lyle989.820.248.436.943.53.64.776.20.95.66.42.6220.71.626.1
27Breion Powell82915.458.54.98.458.22.93.582.12.757.71.5121.43.525.7
33Dinero Mercurius11105.113.537.62.67.535.422.675.90.82.33.12.41.62.10.91.514.8
12Xavier Pumell17105.811.848.81.22.451.21.62.275.71.21.83.14.12.11.40.41.614.4
23Shaquille Barrett1635.61343.31.64.734.21.52.266.70.72.53.22.922.50.42.514.4
77Joseph Warren Jackson15115.311.2470.82.630.82.63.770.92.368.34.42.32.91.72.713.9
15Jeremy Heath20195.411.248.20.51.437.91.82.378.34.43.17.611.11.10.52.313.1
11Teyvon Lundy16154.910.745.90.61.634.622.386.50.62.22.77.32.42.70.42.212.4
35Andrew Eudy1264.79.251.40.41.235.72.32.784.83.47.210.73.71.62.33.43.712.2
4Deontae "Tae" Jones1454.410.641.91.95.136.11.11.86014.65.63.42.42.51.42.311.8
5Khristien White1213.37.246.50.71.642.11.11.381.20.82.23.11.41.60.90.20.48.4
55Rayshawn Dotson722.79.129.70.10.6251.9361.92.65.37.91.41.310.71.97.4
91Davon Beckert1263.16.448.100.401.21.577.81.445.40.410.60.71.67.3
8Romey Moore1712.33.959.10.81.646.40.40.7500.21.21.40.80.60.50.20.85.7
1Pierce Marcus1002.15.736.80.41.6250.50.955.60.91.42.31.51.210.725.1
21John Adamczyk2011100000000000000002
22Johnny Jones210.52.52000.500101.534.500.501.501
1Deon Taylor800.41.133.30000000.20.20.50.20000.10.7
27Hunter Darling10000000000246020020
0Rob Stewart10000000000011001010
21Rob Stewart10000000000000000000
27Brett Hollins10000000000033201020
Team20047.5102.646.311.52939.816.522.37416.134.450.526.716.216.98.620.1123.1